Home News Workings Fleet History Events Gallery Features Q&A Links Contact Us

Workings

Last modified 21:04 30-09-2021

30/09/21
37057 3Q64 1020 Canton Pullmans - Swindon - Canton Pullmans
3Q84 2332 Canton Pullmans - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
37059 tnt 37425 3S60 0900 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Harwich International - Shenfield - Southend Victoria Dss - Shenfield Up Loop - Clacton-on-sea - Colchester - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37069 tnt 37422 6Z85 0827 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Dereham U.K.F.
6Z86 1514 Dereham U.K.F. - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37116 tnt 37219 1Q75 1457 Mossend Down Yard - Lanark - Ayr - North Berwick - Tweedbank - Milngavie - Mossend Down Yard
37175 3Q51 2020 Penzance - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
37423 tnt 37424 3S01 0922 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Cromer - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Great Yarmouth - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37510 + 57312 5N42 0845 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
5Q58 1209 Crewe C.S. - Old Dalby
5R58 1713 Old Dalby - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37610 0Z37 1300 Barrow Hill Colas Rail - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37610 tnt 37611 1Z44 1649 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe
1Q44 1845 Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site) - Edge Hill Down Wapping - Manchester Oxford Road - Tuebrook Sidings - Manchester Oxford Road - Southport - Bolton - Wigan North Western - Edge Hill - Wigan North Western - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
37612 3Z01 1515 Hither Green P.A.D. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
66091 + 66430 + 37716 + 68007 + 88010 0Z10 1605 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37884 0O89 0804 Wembley H.S. - Gillingham E.M.U.D.
5Q26 1059 Gillingham E.M.U.D. - Worksop Up Receptions
0M60 1759 Worksop Up Receptions - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
97303 + 97304 6C74 0159 Crewe Bas Hall S.S.M. - Dovey Junction
6C75 2316 Dovey Junction - Crewe Bas Hall S.S.M.
 
Lee Sawyer, Steve Sumners, Sarah Ellie, TractorThroth, JTC & 37425
29/09/21
37057 3Q83 2129 Bangor C.S. - Canton Pullmans
37069 tnt 37422 3S01 0922 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Cromer - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Great Yarmouth - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37116 tnt 37219 1Q74 0558 Carlisle - Ayr - Carlisle - Millerhill S.S. - Mossend Down Yard
37423 tnt 37424 3S60 0900 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Harwich International - Shenfield - Southend Victoria Dss - Shenfield Up Loop - Clacton-on-sea - Colchester - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37510 0Z73 0003 Rugby - Wembley H.S.
0801 Wembley H.S. - Old Oak Depot
37612 3Q65 0627 Ely - Peterborough - Hither Green P.A.D.
37884 5Q75 0755 Burton Ot Wetmore Sidings - Reading Traincare Depot
0H74 1226 Reading Traincare Depot - Wembley H.S.
1627 Wembley H.S. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
97303 + 97304 6C74 0159 Crewe Bas Hall S.S.M. - Dovey Junction
6C74 2116 Dovey Junction - Crewe Bas Hall S.S.M.
 
David Fort, Alisdair Anderson, Richard Chester, Jack Daw & Brian Carter
28/09/21
37057 3Q82 2150 Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site) - Holyhead - Bangor C.S.
37059 tnt 37425 6Z85 0827 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Dereham U.K.F.
6Z86 1514 Dereham U.K.F. - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37069 tnt 37424 3S01 0922 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Cromer - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Great Yarmouth - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37116 tnt 37219 1Q47 1055 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Sellafield - Carlisle
37175 3Z03 1014 Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Exeter St Davids Fp - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
37401 tnt 66426 6Z51 1000 York Thrall Europa - York Loop (Holgate) - Scarborough - York
6Z52 1306 York - Scarborough - York Loop (Holgate) - York Thrall Europa
37402 0J51 1030 York Thrall Europa - York Loop (Holgate) - Scarborough - Hessle East Jn. - Scarborough - York Loop (Holgate) - York Thrall Europa
37422 tnt 37423 3S60 0900 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Harwich International - Shenfield - Southend Victoria Dss - Shenfield Up Loop - Clacton-on-sea - Colchester - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37510 + 57312 5N35 0745 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Walton Old Jn.M.S.C.Sdgs
5Q42 1245 Walton Old Jn.M.S.C.Sdgs - Crewe C.S.
5M57 1612 Crewe C.S. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37510 0H73 1947 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Rugby
37612 3Q65 2100 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Ely
37688 0Z16 1410 Bury East Lancs Railway - Crewe H.S.
37706 + 33207 0Z42 0848 Southall Wcr - Exeter St Davids
5Z42 1558 Exeter St Davids - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
0Z43 1622 Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Plymouth
1Z45 1905 Plymouth - Penzance
5Z46 2120 Penzance - Penzance Slopers Sdg
37884 0R98 0842 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Burton Ot Wetmore Sidings
5Q70 1050 Burton Ot Wetmore Sidings - Wolverton Centre Sidings
0M58 1436 Wolverton Centre Sidings - Burton Ot Wetmore Sidings
 
Steve Caesar, Kevin Delaney, Alan Cheeseworthy, CGW, VTEChst539, David Fort & Dave C
27/09/21
37057 + 37116 + 37219 0Z37 0912 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Nottingham Eastcroft
37057 3Q02 2149 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Stratford-upon-Avon - Langley Green - Tyseley L.M.D. - Tame Bridge Parkway - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
37059 tnt 37425 3S01 0922 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Cromer - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Great Yarmouth - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37116 + 37219 0Z38 1610 Nottingham Eastcroft - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37175 3Q06 1428 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Reading Triangle Sidings - Reading - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
37254 tnt 37612 1Q40 0030 Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Okehampton - Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Okehampton - Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Okehampton - Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37401 tnt 37402 3Z52 1150 York Thrall Europa - Scarborough - York Thrall Europa
37422 tnt 37423 3S60 0900 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Harwich International - Shenfield - Southend Victoria Dss - Shenfield Up Loop - Clacton-on-sea - Colchester - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37424 + 37069 0Z68 1104 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37510 + 57312 5R58 0748 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Old Dalby
5Q65 1137 Old Dalby - Oxley Car. M.D.
5R57 1555 Oxley Car. M.D. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37884 0O89 0804 Wembley H.S. - Gillingham E.M.U.D.
5Q26 1059 Gillingham E.M.U.D. - Worksop Up Receptions
0M60 1859 Worksop Up Receptions - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
97303 tnt 97304 3S71 0712 Shrewsbury Coleham Ss - Crewe - Shrewsbury Coleham Ss
 
Tim Wilding, Richard Chester, CGW & JTC
26/09/21
37029 2E03 0945 Ongar - Epping Forest
2E08 1118 Epping Forest - Ongar
2E19 1305 Ongar - Epping Forest
2E24 1438 Epping Forest - Ongar
2E35 1625 Ongar - Epping Forest
37215 2B54 0935 Winchcombe - Broadway
2C59 1030 Broadway - Cheltenham Racecourse
2B60 1200 Cheltenham Racecourse - Broadway
2C65 1330 Broadway - Cheltenham Racecourse
2B66 1500 Cheltenham Racecourse - Broadway
2W71 1630 Broadway - Winchcombe
37254 tnt 37612 1Z57 0938 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
37611 3Q16 2046 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Leicester - Manchester Piccadilly - Walsall - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
JTC, Big Al & CGW
25/09/21
37029 2E03 0945 Ongar - Epping Forest
2E08 1118 Epping Forest - Ongar
2E19 1305 Ongar - Epping Forest
2E24 1438 Epping Forest - Ongar
2E35 1625 Ongar - Epping Forest
2E38 1853 Epping Forest - Ongar
2E39 1945 Ongar - Epping Forest
2N03 2115 Ongar - North Weald
37057 3Q02 0114 New Barnet - London Kings Cross
3Q03 0207 London Kings Cross - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37215 2B54 0935 Winchcombe - Broadway
2C59 1030 Broadway - Cheltenham Racecourse
2B60 1200 Cheltenham Racecourse - Broadway
2C65 1330 Broadway - Cheltenham Racecourse
2B66 1500 Cheltenham Racecourse - Broadway
2W71 1630 Broadway - Winchcombe
37254 tnt 37612 1Q68 0206 Doncaster West Yard - Gascoigne Wood Down Loop - Hatfield & Stainforth - Doncaster - Skellow Jn - Adwick Jn - Scunthorpe - Worksop Down Reception - Lenton North Jn - Ilkeston Junction - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37401 0F54 0052 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - York Parcels Sidings
37668 5Z58 0442 Carnforth Steamtown - Carnforth
1Z58 0741 Carnforth - Chester assisting on rear
1Z60 1535 Chester - Carnforth assisting on rear
 
Neil Jones, Gareth Morgan, Mike Bradley, Steve Caesar & Andrew Naylor
24/09/21
37057 3Q01 2306 Hither Green P.A.D. - New Barnet
37175 tnt 37611 1Q53 2046 Doncaster West Yard - Hull - Cadeby Up Goods Loop - Kirk Sandall Jn - Stocksbridge Works - Immingham West Jn. - Ilkeston Junction - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37219 3Q28 2139 York Loop (Holgate) - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37422 tnt 37423 3S01 0922 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Cromer - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Great Yarmouth - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37884 0950 Ely Mlf Papworth Sidings - Newport Docks (Simsgroup)
5Q58 1813 Newport Docks (Simsgroup) - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
ee37059, Fred Boyd & Richard Chester
23/09/21
37057 3Q41 2033 Hither Green P.A.D. - Rainham (Kent) - London Charing Cross - Sevenoaks - London Charing Cross - Hayes (Kent) - London Bridge - Hither Green P.A.D.
37116 3Q06 0026 Slateford Depot - Oxwellmains Crossover - Slateford Depot
3Q14 2103 Slateford Depot - Newcastle
37175 tnt 37611 1Q50 1340 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Ilkeston Junction - Cleethorpes - Sheffield - Grimsby Town - Cadeby Up Goods Loop - Donc. Marshgate Jn. - Doncaster - St.Catherines Jn. - Doncaster West Yard
37219 3Q97 2138 York Loop (Holgate) - Battersby - Whitby - Battersby - York Loop (Holgate)
37254 tnt 37612 1Q67 0013 Sudforth Lane (Flhh) - Castleford - Monk Bretton Loop - Barnsley - Engine Shed Jn. - Castleford - Bradford Interchange - Doncaster C.H.S.
1Q67 1631 Doncaster C.H.S. - Eccles - Manchester Victoria - Bradford Interchange - Wigan North Western
1Q68 2322 Wigan North Western - Doncaster C.H.S.
37422 tnt 37423 3S01 0922 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Cromer - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Great Yarmouth - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37668 1Z62 0825 York - Carlisle Between York - Leeds
1Z62 0825 York - Carlisle Between Hellifield Goods Loops - Carlisle assisting on rear
1Z64 1627 Carlisle - York Between Carlisle - Hellifield Goods Loops assisting on rear
1Z64 1627 Carlisle - York Between Leeds - York
37884 5E52 0754 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Ely Mlf Papworth Sidings
97303 tnt 97304 1Q98 0412 Machynlleth - Derby - Sinfin Central - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
97303 + 97304 0Z97 0945 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) to Coleham Isu (Ce)
 
Tim Brunt, Barrie Jowett, Ray Anslow, The Boulevard Bear, Stephen Moore, Darren Carey & Richard Moxon
22/09/21
37059 tnt 37422 3S01 0922 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Cromer - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Great Yarmouth - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37219 3Q96 0032 Selby - Scarborough - York Loop (Holgate)
37254 tnt 37612 1Q76 0035 Ilkley - Leeds
1Q85 0125 Leeds - Bradford Forster Square - Skipton Down Shipley Slow
1Q86 0337 Skipton Down Shipley Slow - Bradford Forster Square - Ilkley - Doncaster C.H.S.
1Q66 2040 Doncaster C.H.S. - Sudforth Lane (Flhh)
37402 6Z20 0958 York Thrall Europa - Scunthorpe Trent T.C.
0Z20 1210 Scunthorpe Trent T.C. - Doncaster Up Decoy
6X21 1357 Doncaster Up Decoy - York Thrall Europa
37424 0Z24 1000 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - Chester - Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs)
37510 0L53 0653 Wembley H.S. - Ilford E.M.U.D.
5Q74 1019 Ilford E.M.U.D. - Old Oak Depot
0M59 1443 Old Oak Depot - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37611 0Z37 0939 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Lincoln - Nottingham - Lincoln - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37685 0K25 1330 Larbert North U.G.L. - Millerhill S.S.
6X25 1519 Millerhill S.S. - Connel Ferry
37884 5Q42 0950 Ely Mlf Papworth Sidings - Newport Docks (Simsgroup)
5Q58 1813 Newport Docks (Simsgroup) - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
Kevin Delaney, turbochimp, 142096, nigdip, 37601 & Ben Hope
21/09/21
37057 3Q57 0037 Woking Up Yard Recp. - Salisbury - Clapham Junction - Orpington - Hither Green P.A.D.
37059 tnt 37422 3S01 0922 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Cromer - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Great Yarmouth - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37069 + 68003 0Z59 1100 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - Chester - Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs)
37116 3Q03 2059 Slateford Depot - Kirkcaldy - Haymarket - Tweedbank - Slateford Depot
37219 3Z96 2008 Doncaster C.H.S. - Selby
37254 tnt 37612 1Q65 2008 Doncaster C.H.S. - Selby
1Q75 2245 Selby - Ilkley
37402 5Z02 0737 York Parcels Sidings - York
2Z02 0819 York - Tees N.Y. - Lackenby B.S.C. - South Bank Jn. - Skinningrove B.S.C.
2Z02 1148 Skinningrove B.S.C. - Grangetown (Cleveland) - Wilton Efw Terminal - Grangetown (Cleveland) - Saltburn
2Z02 1408 Saltburn - Dawdon Polka Siding
2Z02 1546 Dawdon Polka Siding - Northallerton - Northallerton Up Sdgs - York
5Z02 1853 York - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37423 0Z37 1313 Willesden Brent Drs - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37510 5N35 0719 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Walton Old Jn.M.S.C.Sdgs
57312 tnt 37510 5Q42 1245 Walton Old Jn.M.S.C.Sdgs to Crewe C.S.
5M57 1612 Crewe C.S. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37521 + 37667 0Z38 1120 York Thrall Europa - Crewe H.S.
37611 0Z37 0939 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Lincoln - Nottingham - Lincoln - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
0H73 1947 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Wembley H.S.
37668 1Z99 1115 Carnforth Steamtown - Hellifield Goods Loops
1Z52 0809 Lancaster - Carlisle Between Hellifield Goods Loops - Carlisle pushing on rear
1Z54 1524 Carlisle - Lancaster assisting on rear
37685 0K25 1450 Fort William - Larbert C.E.
37884 5E52 0754 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Ely Mlf Papworth Sidings
97303 tnt 97304 1Q97 2026 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Aberystwyth - Machynlleth
 
Barrie Jowett, Mark, Gareth Morgan, David Griffiths, Andrew Naylor, nigdip, Rob W, John Skipsey, Anthony Roberts, Graham Nightingale & Andrew Vines
20/09/21
37059 tnt 37425 3S60 0900 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Harwich International - Shenfield - Southend Victoria Dss - Shenfield Up Loop - Clacton-on-sea - Colchester - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37175 + 37219 0Z37 0805 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Nottingham Eastcroft
37175 0Z39 1225 Nottingham Eastcroft - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37219 2306 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - York Loop (Holgate), terminated at Swinton (South Yorkshire)
37254 tnt 37612 1Q60 0852 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Retford - Hatfield & Stainforth - Barlby Loops
1Q61 1536 Barlby Loops - Church Fenton - Gascoigne Wood Down Loop
1Q62 1907 Gascoigne Wood Down Loop - Scarborough
1Q63 2045 Scarborough - Milford Loop
1Q64 2215 Milford Loop - Church Fenton - Gascoigne Wood Down Loop - Leeds - Doncaster C.H.S.
37402 0Z70 0900 York Parcels Sidings - Milford Jn. - Hull - Doncaster - Hatfield & Stainforth - Knottingley South Jn - Hatfield & Stainforth - Selby - York Parcels Sidings
68015 + 66302 + 57303 + 57002 + 37423 0Z20 0542 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - Willesden Brent Drs
37521 + 37667 0Z37 1330 Crewe H.S. - York N.R.M.
37521 + 60007 York N.R.M. - York Thrall Europa
37601 + 37800 0M39 1025 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Leicester L.I.P.
37608 0P37 0915 Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Orient Way Cs
37611 0Z37 0939 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Lincoln Central - Nottingham - Lincoln Central - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
97303 + 97304 0Z97 1358 Coleham Isu (Ce) - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
Simon Jowett, Barrie Jowett, Richard Chester, 142096 & Richard Moxon
19/09/21
37057 3Z01 1130 Woking Up Yard Recp. - Eastleigh Arlington (Zg) - Woking Up Yard Recp.
37608 5P74 1430 Orient Way Cs - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D
 
Richard Chester & Fred Boyd
18/09/21
37057 0707 London Bridge to Woking Up Yard Recp.
37109 1G51 0820 Bury - Rawtenstall
1J57 1030 Heywood - Rawtenstall Between Heywood - Bury
2E03 1245 Bury - Ramsbottom
2E04 1343 Ramsbottom - Bury
37175 tnt 37611 1Q86 1006 March Down R.S. - Peterborough - Pyewipe Jn - Boultham Jn - Lincoln - Doncaster - Peterborough - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37254 0Z37 1059 Doncaster Robert Rds Shed - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37422 0Z37 0555 York Parcels Sidings - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37688 1J52 0900 Rawtenstall - Heywood
1J69 1630 Heywood - Rawtenstall Between Bury - Rawtenstall
1G70 1750 Rawtenstall - Bury
37800 5D74 0503 Hayes & Harlington Loop - Old Oak Depot
0H72 0624 Old Oak Depot - Wembley H.S.
0M58 1043 Wembley H.S. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37884 0E23 0604 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Doncaster Works Wagn Shops
5Q65 0910 Doncaster Works Wagn Shops - Soho L.M.D.
0M57 1347 Soho L.M.D. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
The Fenman, Dave D, Big Al & JTC
17/09/21
37057 3Q44 2128 Hither Green P.A.D. - New Cross - Erith Loop - Erith Loop - Gravesend - Barnehurst - Dartford - London Cannon Street - London Bridge - East Croydon - London Bridge
68003 + 37069 + 37423 0Z05 1249 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs)
37109 1H50 0900 Bury - Heywood
1J55 0930 Heywood - Rawtenstall
1J56 1100 Rawtenstall - Heywood
1Z01 1835 Bury - Ramsbottom
1Z03 1942 Heywood - Ramsbottom
1Z05 2057 Heywood - Bury
37116 3Q50 2237 Slateford Depot - Millerhill S.S. - Glasgow Queen Street - Springburn - Glasgow Queen Street - Edinburgh - Slateford Depot
37175 tnt 37611 1Q23 1640 Cambridge Reception Sdgs - Kings Lynn - Ipswich - Norwich - Colchester Goods Loop - Felixstowe Creek R.S - Mistley - March Down R.S.
37219 0F72 1416 Welwyn G.C. F.D. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37402 0Z70 0900 York Parcels Sidings - Hull - Selby - York Parcels Sidings
37688 1J61 1230 Heywood - Rawtenstall
1J62 1400 Rawtenstall - Heywood
1Z02 1900 Ramsbottom - Heywood
1Z04 2020 Ramsbottom - Heywood
37706 + 33029 + 86401 0Z37 1119 Carnforth Steamtown - Southall Wcr Between Carnforth Steamtown - Preston
37706 0Z37 1119 Carnforth Steamtown - Southall Wcr Between Preston - Southall Wcr
37800 0V73 1959 Wembley H.S. - Old Oak Depot
5D73 2227 Old Oak Depot - Hayes & Harlington Loop
37884 5Z84 1100 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
Gareth Morgan, Cheadle Bass, Barrie Jowett, Andrew Naylor, Chris Higham, Fred Boyd, JTC & David Fort
16/09/21
37025 + 56113 + 56302 0Z38 1315 Nottingham Eastcroft - Barrow Hill Colas Rail
37057 0Z45 1900 Hither Green P.A.D. - Dartford - Hither Green P.A.D.
37116 3Q19 2220 Slateford Depot - Haymarket - Dundee - Slateford Depot
37059 tnt 37425 3S60 0900 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Harwich International - Shenfield - Southend Victoria Dss - Shenfield Up Loop - Clacton-on-sea - Colchester - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37175 tnt 37611 1Q23 1405 Cambridge Reception Sdgs - Norwich - Great Yarmouth - Norwich - Great Yarmouth - Norwich - Lowestoft - Claydon - Lowestoft - Norwich - Cambridge Reception Sdgs
37254 0Z37 1205 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Doncaster Roberts Rd Rp Gb
37402 0Z70 0900 York Parcels Sidings - Milford Jn. - Hull - Selby - York Parcels Sidings
37510 0N42 0635 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe Bas Hall S.S.N., failed at Stafford
37884 0M57 1054 Crewe South Yard - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
JTC, ee37059, Richard Chester & Kevin Delaney
15/09/21
37057 3Q20 2159 Hither Green P.A.D. - Orpington - London Victoria - Brighton - London Victoria - Orpington - Hither Green P.A.D.
37059 tnt 37425 3S60 0900 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Harwich International - Shenfield - Southend Victoria Dss - Shenfield Up Loop - Clacton-on-sea - Colchester - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37075 1000 Oxenhope - Keighley
1025 Keighley - Oxenhope
1100 Oxenhope - Keighley
1125 Keighley - Oxenhope
1200 Oxenhope - Keighley
1225 Keighley - Oxenhope
1330 Oxenhope - Keighley
1355 Keighley - Oxenhope
1430 Oxenhope - Keighley
1455 Keighley - Oxenhope
1530 Oxenhope - Keighley
1555 Keighley - Oxenhope
37116 3Q47 2137 Slateford Depot - Newton (Lanark) - Midcalder Jn - Holytown Jn - Edinburgh - Slateford Depot
37175 tnt 37611 1Q23 1010 Welwyn G.C. F.D. - Harringay Up Rev Sdgs - Upper Holloway Up Gds Loop - Stanford-le-Hope - London Liverpool Street - Harwich Town - Chelmsford D.G.L - Clacton-on-Sea - London Liverpool Street - Southend Victoria - Stratford (London) - Shenfield Stabling Sidings - London Liverpool Street - Cambridge Reception Sdgs
37264 2G04 1055 Pickering - Grosmont
2P07 1230 Grosmont - Pickering
2G10 1400 Pickering - Grosmont
2P15 1630 Grosmont - Pickering
37424 6G94 1222 Crewe Bas Hall S.S.M. - Bescot Up Engineers Sdgs
6D95 1441 Bescot Up Engineers Sdgs - Toton North Yard
6K97 1933 Toton North Yard - Crewe Bas Hall S.S.M.
37612 3Q70 2241 Rugby Depot Access Line - Lichfield North Jn (Ll) - Rugby - Lichfield North Jn (Ll) - Rugby - Lichfield North Jn (Ll) - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
D345 + 37688 0900 Crewe H.S. - Bury East Lancs Railway
 
Dave Martin, JTC, Russell Clarke, Andy Parkinson, Rob W, Duncan Lang, 142096, ee37059 & Kevin Delaney
14/09/21
37057 3Q46 2212 Hither Green P.A.D. - Sevenoaks - London Victoria - Swanley - London Victoria - Swanley - London Bridge - Hither Green P.A.D.
37059 0Z59 0932 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - Willesden Brent Drs
0Z60 1430 Willesden Brent Drs - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37116 3Q81 2305 Heaton T&R.S.M.D. - Slateford Depot
37175 tnt 37611 1Q24 1345 Welwyn G.C. F.D. - Hornsey - Upper Holloway Up Gds Loop - Shoeburyness - Ripple Lane West S.S.
1Q23 1951 Ripple Lane West S.S. - Gas Factory Loop - Leigh-on-sea - Gas Factory Loop - Grays - South Acton - Stratford - Streatham Hill - Barking Upney Junction - Welwyn G.C. F.D.
37219 0Z37 1843 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Welwyn G.C. F.D.
37402 + 37422 0Z38 0741 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - York Parcels Sidings
37407 0Z37 0915 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Willesden Brent Drs
0Z40 1406 Willesden Brent Drs - Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs)
37510 + 37601 5N35 0745 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Walton Old Jn.M.S.C.Sdgs
5Q43 1245 Walton Old Jn.M.S.C.Sdgs - Crewe C.S.
5M57 1612 Crewe C.S. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37612 3Q69 2124 Rugby Depot Access Line - London Euston - Milton Keynes Central - London Euston - Coventry - Rugby Depot Access Line
37667 0Z37 1050 Carlisle High Wapping Sdgs - Barrow C.S.
37667 + 37521 DIT 0Z21 1420 Barrow C.S. - Crewe H.S.
37884 5Q42 1139 Willesden Prdc - Crewe South Yard
 
Lee Sawyer, Steve Caesar, Rob W, Chris Horton, Kevin Delaney, Ray Anslow & Richard Clinnick
13/09/21
37057 + 37116 + 37219 0Z37 0853 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Nottingham Eastcroft
0Z38 1555 Nottingham Eastcroft - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37116 3Q15 2031 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Heaton T&R.S.M.D.
37175 tnt 37611 1Q23 1515 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Audley End - Cambridge - London Liverpool Street - Hertford East - London Liverpool Street - Chingford - London Liverpool Street - Enfield Town - London Liverpool Street - Welwyn G.C. F.D.
37407 tnt 37425 3S60 0900 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Harwich International - Shenfield - Southend Victoria Dss - Shenfield Up Loop - Clacton-on-sea - Colchester - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37424 5Z02 1140 York Parcels Sidings - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
0Z73 1550 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs)
37608 5P37 1455 Orient Way Cs - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D
0M37 1903 Norwich - Orient Way Cs
37612 3Q14 0449 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Shrewsbury - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
3Q68 2122 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Lichfield Tv C E Sidings - Rugby - Milton Keynes Central - Rugby Depot Access Line
37667 0T37 1250 Crewe H.S. - Carlisle High Wapping Sdgs
37884 5Q72 0656 Crewe South Yard - Willesden Prdc
 
Nigel Denham, Barrie Jowett, Lee Sawyer, Kevin Delaney, Ray Anslow, Kevin Cooper, Daniel Stanbridge, 142096, Steven Hughes & Stuart Moore
12/09/21
37057 + 37219 6K15 0840 Connel Ferry - Millerhill S.S.
0Z66 1630 Millerhill S.S. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37175 tnt 37611 1Q01 0900 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Newark Shunt Sdg Northgate - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37227 0945 Chinnor - Princes Risborough
1025 Princes Risborough - Chinnor
1230 Chinnor - Princes Risborough
1300 Princes Risborough - Chinnor
1520 Chinnor - Princes Risborough
1550 Princes Risborough - Chinnor
37264 2G04 1030 Pickering - Grosmont
2P15 1630 Grosmont - Pickering
37612 0Z37 1355 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Down Trent Loop - Loughborough - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
Richard Chester, Big Al, Dave D & Alastair Blackwood
11/09/21
37057 + 37219 6K15 1504 Millerhill S.S. - Connel Ferry
37075 0820 Oxenhope - Keighley
0900 Keighley - Oxenhope
1510 Ingrow West - Keighley
1600 Keighley - Oxenhope Between Keighley - Haworth loop with 5820
1600 Keighley - Oxenhope Between Haworth loop - Oxenhope
1645 Oxenhope - Keighley Between Oxenhope - Haworth loop with 5820
37227 0900 Princes Risborough - Chinnor
1115 Chinnor - Princes Risborough
1145 Princes Risborough - Chinnor
1400 Chinnor - Princes Risborough
1435 Princes Risborough - Chinnor
1635 Chinnor - Princes Risborough
1705 Princes Risborough - Chinnor
37264 2G04 1055 Pickering - Grosmont
2P15 1630 Grosmont - Pickering
37601 1Z27 1148 Derby - Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform Between Derby - Barrow Hill South Junction
1Z27 1148 Derby - Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform Between Barrow Hill Headshunt - Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform
1Z57 1354 Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform - Derby Between Barrow Hill Headshunt - Barrow Hill South Junction
1Z57 1354 Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform - Derby Between Barrow Hill North Junction - Derby
D6817 5Z84 1059 Fort William J.Yd T.C. - Fort William
37800 0M58 1046 Wembley H.S. - Old Dalby
5Q73 1448 Old Dalby to Old Oak Depot
 
Tom Sawyer, Richard Rooker, Darren Wetherall, Kevin Delaney, TractorThroth, Henshaw24k & Richard Chester
10/09/21
37075 + D2511 1230 Keighley - Oxenhope Between Haworth Loop - Oxenhope
1335 Oxenhope - Keighley
20031 + 37075 1600 Keighley - Oxenhope Between Keighley - Haworth Loop
37075 1600 Keighley - Oxenhope Between Haworth Loop - Oxenhope
1650 Oxenhope - Keighley
1740 Keighley - Oxenhope
1830 Oxenhope - Keighley
1940 Keighley - Oxenhope
2030 Oxenhope - Howarth shed Light engine
37116 tnt 37175 1Q55 1519 Tyseley L.M.D. - Wrexham General - Rugeley Trent Valley - Stourbridge Junction - Tyseley L.M.D. - Stourbridge Junction - Bromford Bridge - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37264 2G04 1055 Pickering - Grosmont
2P15 1630 Grosmont - Pickering
37407 + 37425 0Z37 1051 York Parcels Sidings - Stowmarket D.G.L.
37424 5Z02 0829 York Parcels Sidings - York
2Z02 0901 York - Hebden Bridge - Bradford Interchange - Hellifield
2Z02 1327 Hellifield - York
5Z02 1538 York - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37510 1Z27 1048 Derby - Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform Between Derby - Barrow Hill South Junction
1Z27 1048 Derby - Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform Between Barrow Hill Headshunt - Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform
1Z57 1253 Barrow Hill Headshunt - Derby Between Barrow Hill Headshunt - Barrow Hill South Junction
1Z57 1253 Barrow Hill Headshunt - Derby Between Barrow Hill North Junction - Derby
1Z28 1403 Derby - Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform Between Barrow Hill Headshunt - Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform
1Z58 1553 Barrow Hill Headshunt - Derby Between Barrow Hill Headshunt - Barrow Hill South Junction
1Z58 1553 Barrow Hill Headshunt - Derby Between Barrow Hill North Junction Derby
1Z29 1700 Derby - Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform Between Barrow Hill Headshunt - Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform
1Z59 2104 Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform - Derby Between Barrow Hill Headshunt - Barrow Hill South Junction
1Z59 2104 Barrow Hill Roundhouse Halt platform - Derby Between Barrow Hill North - Derby
D6851 + D6817 + 47614 5Z81 0352 Holyhead to Bangor
1Z81 0438 Bangor - Ravenglass
5Z81 0901 Ravenglass - Barrow C.S.
D6817 1Z82 1935 Ravenglass - Fort William Between Ravenglass - Carlisle, 47614 on rear
37611 3Q17 2153 Carlisle - Rugby - Stafford - Tame Bridge Parkway - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37612 3Q50 2342 Ferme Park Recp. - South Acton - Canonbury - Oxford - Bicester South Junction - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
66428 + 37716 + 37059 6K05 1246 Carlisle N.Y. - Crewe Bas Hall S.S.M.
37800 5D73 2227 Old Oak Depot - Hayes & Harlington Loop
37884 0N42 0752 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe South Yard
 
Gareth Morgan, Mike Bradley, Barrie Jowett, Dave C, David Fort, Kevin Delaney, Alan Cheeseworthy, nigdip, Michael Robinson, newbryford, Richard Moxon, 37001 & Andrew Naylor
09/09/21
37116 tnt 37175 1Z03 1114 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Worcester Shrub Hill
1Z23 1350 1335 Worcester Shrub Hill - Tyseley L.M.D.
37175 0Z37 0739 Nottingham Eastcroft - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37254 3Q21 2040 Hither Green P.A.D. - Orpington - London Victoria - London Bridge - Caterham - London Bridge - East Grinstead - South Bermondsey - Woking Up Yard Recp.
37264 2G04 1055 Pickering - Grosmont
1T13 1245 Whitby - Pickering Between Grosmont - Pickering
1T18 1500 Pickering - Whitby Between Pickering - Grosmont
37422 + 68033 0Z61 1405 York Parcels Sidings - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37424 0Z24 0600 Toton North Yard - York Thrall Europa
5Z02 0840 York Parcels Sidings - York
2Z02 0910 York - Scarborough - Hull - Knottingley East Jn - Hull
2Z02 1541 Hull - York
5Z02 1655 York - York Parcels Sidings
D6851 + D6817 + 47614 5Z80 1730 Crewe H.S. - Crewe
1Z80 1908 Crewe - Bangor
5Z80 2143 Bangor - Holyhead
37800 0V75 0742 Wembley H.S. - Old Oak Depot
5Q50 1026 Old Oak Depot - Ilford E.M.U.D.
0H73 1357 Ilford E.M.U.D. - Wembley H.S.
 
Simon Wilcock, Mike Bradley, Gareth Morgan, Marcus Stent, 142096 & Richard Chester
08/09/21
37059 + 37069 6K05 1246 Carlisle N.Y. - Crewe Bas Hall S.S.M., failed at Lazonby, dragged back to Carlisle N.Y. by 68001
37116 0Z55 1131 Warrington Bank Quay - Edge Hill Down Wapping - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37254 3Z01 1105 Hither Green P.A.D. - Tonbridge West Yard - Hither Green P.A.D.
37264 1T15 1430 Grosmont - Pickering
2G14 1600 Pickering - Grosmont
37407 0Z37 1011 York Parcels Sidings - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
5Z02 1212 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - York Parcels Sidings
37424 & 66422 0G94 1222 Crewe Bas Hall S.S.M. - Bescot Up Engineers Sdgs
6D95 1441 Bescot Up Engineers Sdgs to Toton North Yard
37601 0M57 1403 Orient Way Cs - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37608 0E52 0842 Leicester L.I.P. - Orient Way Cs
37611 3Z79 0519 Old Dalby - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
3Q10 2048 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - St Pancras International - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37612 3Q45 0017 Ferme Park Recp. - Cambridge
3Q46 0331 Cambridge - South Acton
3Q47 0618 South Acton - Ferme Park Recp.
3Q48 2237 Ferme Park Recp. - Leigh-on-sea - London Fenchurch Street - Shoeburyness - Upper Holloway Up Gds Loop - Ferme Park Recp.
 
Barrie Jowett, Geordie, David Fort, Darren Carey, Michael Robinson & JTC
07/09/21
37059 0Z37 1930 Motherwell Tmd (Drs) - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37116 0Z37 1201 Warrington Bank Quay - Tuebrook Sidings - Warrington Bank Quay
37254 3Q48 2359 Hither Green P.A.D. - Dover Priory - Hither Green P.A.D.
37264 2G04 1055 Pickering - Grosmont
2P07 1230 Grosmont - Pickering
2G10 1400 Pickering - Grosmont
2P15 1630 Grosmont - Pickering
37407 + 37425 0Z37 0709 Tyne S.S. - York Parcels Sidings
0900 York Parcels Sidings - Knottingley - York Skelton Otm Sidings
7Z98 1050 York Skelton Otm Sidings - York Skelton Otm Sidings
0Z98 2347 York Skelton Otm Sidings - Carlton On Trent Loop
37611 3Z78 1946 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Old Dalby
 
Barrie Jowett, Fred Boyd, JTC & Kevin Delaney
06/09/21
37116 0Z38 1415 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Warrington Bank Quay
37175 0Z37 0912 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Nottingham Eastcroft
37254 3Q09 2204 Woking Up Yard Recp. - London Waterloo - Epsom - London Waterloo - Clapham Junction - London Waterloo - Clapham Junction - London Waterloo - Woking - London Waterloo - Orpington - Hither Green P.A.D.
37264 2P07 1230 Grosmont - Pickering
2G10 1400 Pickering - Grosmont
37422 0P70 0900 York Parcels Sidings - Milford Jn. - Hull - Doncaster - Hatfield & Stainforth - Knottingley South Jn - Hatfield & Stainforth - Selby - York Parcels Sidings
37608 0E52 0842 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Orient Way Cs, caped at Bletchley
1100 Bletchley - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail), caped at Northampton
1123 Northampton - Leicester L.I.P.
37611 3Q56 2108 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Leeds - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37612 3Q46 2320 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - London Marylebone - West Ruislip - Ferme Park Recp.
37884 & 57312 5R56 0754 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) to Castle Donington Emdc
5R57 1049 Castle Donington Emdc - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
Lee Sawyer, Big Al, Dave D, Kevin Delaney & JTC
05/09/21
37057 + 37219 6K15 0840 Connel Ferry - Millerhill S.S.
37254 3Q03 2221 Woking Up Yard Recp. - Eastleigh - Hove - Woking Up Yard Recp.
66428 + 37407 + 37425 6X22 1520 Carlisle N.Y. - Tyne S.S.
37422 0Z69 1525 York Parcels Sidings - Brightside Up/dn East Slow - Huddersfield - Greetland Jn - Barnsley - Huddersfield - York Parcels Sidings
37612 3Q86 0731 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Boston - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37714 2A03 0900 Loughborough Central - Leicester North
2B03 0950 Leicester North - Loughborough Central
2C14 1130 Loughborough Central - Rothley Brook
2D20 1338 Rothley Brook - Loughborough Central
2C35 1520 Loughborough Central - Rothley Brook
 
Barrie jowett, Kevin Delaney, Alastair Blackwood, 37114, 37425, JTC & Michael Robinson
04/09/21
37057 + 37219 6K15 1504 Millerhill S.S. - Connel Ferry
37069 0Z37 0609 Motherwell Tmd (Drs) - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37175 3Q43 0051 Longsight Car. M.D. - Liverpool Lime Street - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37264 2G02 0955 Pickering - Grosmont
1T13 1245 Whitby - Pickering Between Grosmont - Pickering
2G12 1500 Pickering - Grosmont
1T19 1800 Whitby - Pickering Between Grosmont - Pickering
37407 + 37425 1Z30 0545 Mossend Up Yard - Oban
5Z30 1050 Oban - Oban G.F. - Oban
5Z31 1233 Oban - Oban G.F. - Oban
1Z31 1252 Oban - Carlisle Between Oban - Mossend Up Yard
0Z74 1810 Motherwell Tmd (Drs) - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37714 2A05 0945 Loughborough Central - Leicester North
2B05 1030 Leicester North - Loughborough Central
2A21 1250 Loughborough Central - Leicester North
2B21 1340 Leicester North - Loughborough Central
2C31 1414 Loughborough Central - Rothley Brook
2D35 1610 Rothley Brook - Loughborough Central
1B48 1905 Leicester North - Loughborough Central
1B52 2025 Leicester North - Loughborough Central
20098 + 37714 2B44 1750 Leicester North - Loughborough Central
97304 0Z97 0900 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Coleham Isu (Ce)
 
JTC, 37403, Steven Mackay, Kevin Delaney, 37425 & Graeme & Alasdair
03/09/21
37057 tnt 37219 1Z01 1501 Woking - Tonbridge West Yard
37057 + 37219 0Z37 1903 Tonbridge West Yard - Derby
0Z38 2335 Derby - Millerhill S.S.
68006 & 37059 DIT 4D47 1310 Inverness Freight Sdgs Drs - Mossend Up Yard
37116 tnt 37611 1Q45 2100 Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site) - Stockport - Buxton - Manchester Piccadilly - Crewe - Stockport - Chinley East Jn - Hazel Grove - Sheffield - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37264 2G02 0955 Pickering - Grosmont
1T13 1245 Whitby - Pickering Between Grosmont - Pickering
2G12 1500 Pickering - Grosmont
1T19 1800 Whitby - Pickering Between Grosmont - Pickering
37402 6Z57 1519 Doncaster Robert Rds Shed - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
68007 + 37407 + 37425 + 66426 6C02 0419 Crewe Bas Hall S.S.N. - Carlisle N.Y.
37407 + 37425 0Z37 0936 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Motherwell Tmd (Drs)
37510 + 37608 5M62 0548 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Donnington Rft
5Q66 1017 Donnington Rft - Tyseley T.M.D.
5M57 1448 Tyseley T.M.D. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37612 3Q99 2155 Reading Triangle Sidings - Brentford Town Day & Sons - Southall T.C. - Old Oak Common Engine Sdg - Bourne End - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37714 2A12 1115 Loughborough Central - Leicester North
2B12 1200 Leicester North - Loughborough Central
2D22 1323 Rothley Brook - Loughborough Central
2D35 1552 Rothley Brook - Loughborough Central
2A39 1650 Loughborough Central - Leicester North
2B39 1735 Leicester North - Loughborough Central
37714 + 20098 1A45 1910 Loughborough Central - Leicester North
37800 1100 Wembley H.S. - Ilford E.M.U.D.
5Q66 1358 Ilford E.M.U.D. - Old Oak Depot
37884 0M57 0900 Crewe South Yard - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
97302 0V01 1346 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Coleham Isu (Ce)
97304 3Q94 0122 Bradford Forster Square - Ilkley - Doncaster West Yard
 
Kevin Delaney, James Wemyss, DRS66424, snowpatrol, Alan Cheeseworthy & 37425
02/09/21
37057 tnt 37219 1Q54 1246 Eastleigh Arlington (Zg) - Staines Up Loop - Aldershot - Shalford - Staines Up Loop - Shalford - Reading - Staines Up Loop - Reading - Guildford - Woking - Alton - Tonbridge West Yard
37175 3Q15 0056 Mossend Down Yard - Newton - Barassie Jn D.P.L. - Carlisle
3Q32 2238 Carlisle - Leeds - Knottingley - Longsight Car. M.D.
37215 1xxx 10:00 Toddington Cheltenham Racecourse
1Bxx 1100 Cheltenham Racecourse - Broadway
1Cxx 1215 Broadway - Cheltenham Racecourse
1B14 1355 Cheltenham Racecourse - Broadway
1C21 1510 Broadway - Cheltenham Racecourse
1T22 1625 Cheltenham Racecourse - Toddington
37254 3Q10 2354 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Nuneaton - Staines Up Loop - Woking Up Yard Recp.
37264 2G02 0955 Pickering - Grosmont
1T13 1245 Whitby - Pickering Between Grosmont - Pickering
2G12 1500 Pickering - Grosmont
1T19 1800 Whitby - Pickering Between Grosmont - Pickering
37425 + 37407 + 66426 0Z37 1210 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs)
37612 3Q98 2221 Reading Triangle Sidings - Swindon - Banbury Down Goods Loop - Fenny Compton - Morris Cowley - Oxford - Reading Triangle Sidings
37706 1Z62 0825 York - Carlisle Between York - Leeds
1Z64 1627 Carlisle - York Between Leeds - York
37716 6X22 1019 Canton Sidings - Tyne S.S.
37800 0V75 0742 Wembley H.S. - Old Oak Depot
5Q50 1026 Old Oak Depot - Ilford E.M.U.D.
1434 Ilford E.M.U.D. - Wembley H.S.
97304 3Q92 2010 Doncaster West Yard to Knaresborough
3Q93 2156 Knaresborough - Ilkley - Bradford Forster Square
 
Richard Rooker, JTC, Oliver Wilkinson, Kevin Delaney, Ian Edmondson & Ray Anslow
01/09/21
68007 + 57303 + 37407 + 37028 + 37218 0Z39 0912 Eastleigh Arlington (Zg) - Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs)
37057 tnt 37219 1Q53 1148 Eastleigh Arlington (Zg) - Wimbledon Park C.S.D. - Southampton Up Yard (Fl)
1Q53 1804 Southampton Up Yard (Fl) - Wimbledon Park C.S.D. - Totton Yard - Romsey - Eastleigh Arlington (Zg)
37116 tnt 37611 1Z43 1712 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe
37175 3Q15 0159 Carlisle - Mossend Down Yard
37264 2G02 0955 Pickering - Grosmont
2P07 1230 Grosmont - Pickering
2G10 1400 Pickering - Grosmont
1T19 1800 Whitby - Pickering Between Grosmont - Pickering
37402 0N37 0957 York Parcels Sidings - Crag Hall S.B. - York Parcels Sidings
0Z37 1500 York Parcels Sidings - Belmont Down Yard
37418 0Z55 0927 Cardiff Canton Sidings - Rhymney Sidings
37422 0Z70 0900 York Parcels Sidings - Hull - Selby - Walton Street Jn - York Parcels Sidings
37612 3Z39 1810 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Reading Traincare Depot
3Q39 2217 Reading Triangle Sidings - Worcester Shrub Hill - Reading Triangle Sidings
37800 0V75 0742 Wembley H.S. - Old Oak Depot
97304 3Q13 2220 Doncaster West Yard - Immingham East Jn. - Doncaster West Yard - Hatfield & Stainforth - Adwick Jn - Skellow Jn - Doncaster West Yard
 
Kevin Delaney, Big Al, Fred Boyd, Richard Moxon & JTC

If you have something to include on this page, please Contact Us
This website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more.