Home News Workings Fleet History Events Gallery Features Q&A Links Contact Us

Workings

Last modified 08:47 03-08-2020

31/07/20
37025 3Q23 2156 Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site) - Blackpool North - Sheffield - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37059 tnt 37069 1Q53 2040 Doncaster C.H.S. - Hull - Cadeby Up Goods Loop - Kirk Sandall Jn - Stocksbridge Works - Immingham Bulk Terml Cp1 - Ilkeston Junction - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37219 3Q54 2217 Carlisle - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37421 5Z90 0900 Lichfield Tv C E Sidings - Rugby - Crewe - Rugby - Lichfield North Jn (Ll) -Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37521 1Z40 0835 Skipton - Appleby
5Z41 1012 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z43 1218 Skipton - Appleby
5Z42 1338 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z45 1612 Skipton - Appleby
5Z46 1738 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
5Z47 1918 Skipton - Appleby North East Sidings
37608 0P37 0840 Manningtree Down Siding - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D
37610 2000 Willesden S.W.S. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37612 3Q31 2015 Reading Triangle Sidings - Birmingham New Street - Tyseley L.M.D. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37800 + 57312 0L53 0350 Leicester L.I.P. - Ilford E.M.U.D.
37800 5Q60 1059 Ilford E.M.U.D. - Newport Docks (Simsgroup)
0M59 1711 Newport Docks (Simsgroup) - Leicester L.I.P.
97303 tnt 97304 1Q17 1025 Doncaster West Yard - Derby - Doncaster West Yard
 
Gerard Everley, Richard Rooker, Lee Sawyer, HSTHoward, Andy Parkinson, JTC, Mark, Tony O'Dell & Tache Ovale
30/07/20
37025 3Q26 2026 Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site) - Manchester Victoria - Liverpool Lime Street - Manchester Oxford Road - Liverpool Lime Street - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
37059 tnt 37069 1Q50 1340 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Ilkeston Junction - Cleethorpes - Sheffield - Grimsby Town - Cadeby Up Goods Loop - Doncaster - St.Catherines Jn. - Skellow Jn - Doncaster C.H.S.
37099 tnt 37175 3Q35 2035 Margam T.C. - Bridgend - Fishguard Harbour - Whitland - Pembroke Dock - Carmarthen - Bridgend - Margam T.C.
37421 5Z89 0900 Lichfield Tv C E Sidings - Rugby - Crewe - Rugby - Crewe - Lichfield Tv C E Sidings
37521 1Z40 0835 Skipton - Appleby
5Z41 1012 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z43 1218 Skipton - Appleby
5Z42 1338 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z45 1612 Skipton - Appleby
5Z46 1738 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
5Z47 1918 Skipton - Appleby North East Sidings
37608 & 86622 + 86613 DIT 4M45 0250 Felixstowe North F.L.T. - Garston F.L.T. Between Shenfield - Shenfield Up Loop
37610 1230 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Bletchley
1500 Bletchley - Bedford - London Euston
37612 3Q28 2213 Woking Up Yard Recp. - Willesden S.W.S. - Twickenham - Kensington (Olympia) - Reading Triangle Sidings
97303 tnt 97304 1Q67 1649 Doncaster C.H.S. - Eccles - Bradford Interchange - Wigan North Western
1Q68 2322 Wigan North Western - Doncaster C.H.S.
 
Roger Geach, Barrie Jowett, Lee Sawyer, Steve Williams, RobW, Graham Hardinge, 47118, Richard Moxon & James Power
29/07/20
37025 3Q43 0109 Carnforth D&U.G.L. - Selby - Leeds - York Holgate Siding (Gbrf)
3Q27 2210 York Holgate Siding (Gbrf) - Preston - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
37219 3Q80 2152 Mossend Down Yard - Glasgow Central - Ayr - Glasgow Central - Mossend Down Yard
37421 5Z89 0900 Lichfield Tv C E Sidings - Rugby - Crewe - Rugby - Crewe - Lichfield Tv C E Sidings
37521 1Z40 0835 Skipton - Appleby
5Z41 1012 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z43 1218 Skipton - Appleby
5Z42 1338 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z45 1612 Skipton - Appleby
5Z46 1738 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
5Z47 1918 Skipton - Appleby North East Sidings
37608 0Z99 0805 Manningtree Down Siding - Cambridge T.&R.S.M.D.
5P01 1050 Cambridge T.&R.S.M.D. - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D
0P37 1610 Norwich - Manningtree Down Siding
37610 0M38 1500 Barrow Hill Colas Rail - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37611 0M01 1033 Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Orient Way Cs
37612 0Z32 0930 Tonbridge West Yard Gbrf - London Euston
0Z33 1120 London Euston - Kilburn Up & Down Gds Lp - London Euston - Kilburn Up & Down Gds Lp - London Euston - Kilburn Up & Down Gds Lp - London Euston
0Z34 1301 London Euston - Willesden S.W.S. - London Euston - Willesden S.W.S. - London Euston
0Z35 1426 London Euston - Tonbridge West Yard Gbrf
3Q25 2246 Tonbridge West Yard - Orpington - London Victoria - West Croydon - Herne Hill - Alton - Woking Up Yard Recp.
97303 tnt 97304 1Q76 0035 Ilkley - Leeds
1Q85 0125 Leeds - Bradford Forster Square - Skipton Down Shipley Slow
1Q86 0337 Skipton Down Shipley Slow - Bradford Forster Square - Ilkley - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
1Q66 1850 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Goole Up Goods Loop
 
Gerard Everley, Barrie Jowett, Richard Chester, Keith Partlow, Michael Allen, RobW, Tony O'Dell & Vic
28/07/20
37025 3Q42 1952 York Holgate Siding (Gbrf) - Carnforth D&U.G.L.
37069 0Z59 0911 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Codnor Park Jn - Lincoln Central - Leicester - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37099 tnt 37175 3Q78 2300 Margam T.C. - Bridgend - Swansea Burrows S.S. - Neath N & B Jn - Onllwyn Washery - Swansea Burrows S.S. - Bridgend - Margam T.C.
37219 3Q35 2120 Inverness Millburn C.Rail - Springburn - Rutherglen West Jn - Mossend Down Yard
37254 & 37610 DIT 0Z37 1000 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Barrow Hill Colas Rail
37254 0Z38 1200 Barrow Hill Colas Rail - Nottingham Eastcroft
37421 5Z89 0900 Lichfield Tv C E Sidings - Rugby - Crewe - Rugby - Crewe - Lichfield Tv C E Sidings
37521 1Z40 0835 Skipton - Appleby
5Z41 1012 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z43 1218 Skipton - Appleby
5Z42 1338 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z45 1612 Skipton - Appleby
5Z46 1738 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
5Z47 1918 Skipton - Appleby North East Sidings
37608 0Z50 1223 Manningtree Down Siding - Parkeston H.S.
5Q49 1500 Parkeston H.S. - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D
0Z01 1803 Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Manningtree Down Siding
37611 5K02 1805 Stansted Airport - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D
37612 3Q24 2215 Woking Up Yard Recp. - London Waterloo - Shepperton - Tulse Hill - Wimbledon - London Bridge - Tonbridge West Yard
97303 tnt 97304 1Q65 2025 Doncaster C.H.S. - Selby
1Q75 2245 Selby - Ilkley
 
Barrie Jowett, Dave D, Fred Boyd, Richard Chester & Big Al
27/07/20
37025 3Q18 2058 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Longsight Down Goods Loop - Alderley Edge - Manchester Airport - Wilmslow - Longsight Down Goods Loop - York Holgate Siding (Gbrf)
37099 tnt 37175 3Q56 1854 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Bristol East Depot Dgl - Severn Beach - St Andrews Jn - Bristol Parkway - Bristol East Depot Dgl - Margam T.C.
37254 3Z10 0532 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - High Marnham Powergen
3Z11 1500 High Marnham Powergen - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37254 & 37610 DIT 2130 Hartford Jn - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37421 5Z88 1215 Crewe C.S. - Rugby - Crewe - Lichfield Tv C E Sidings
37521 1Z40 0835 Skipton - Appleby
5Z41 1012 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z43 1218 Skipton - Appleby
5Z42 1338 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z45 1612 Skipton - Appleby
5Z46 1738 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
5Z47 1918 Skipton - Appleby North East Sidings
37610 0Z31 0830 Falkland S.S. - London Euston, failed at Hartford Jn
37611 0Q08 1805 Norwich T.C. - Orient Way Cs
37612 0Z37 1347 Barrow Hill Colas Rail - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
3Q29 1848 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Staines Up Loop - Aldershot - Woking Up Yard Recp.
37716 + 66424 0Z37 1540 York Parcels Sidings - Carlisle Kingmoor Tmd(Drs)
37884 0N42 0739 Wolverton Centre Sidings - Crewe T.M.D. (E)
0M59 1425 Crewe T.M.D. (E) - Leicester L.I.P.
97303 tnt 97304 1Q64 0852 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Retford - Hatfield & Stainforth - Barlby Loops - Church Fenton - Barlby Loops - Scarborough - Church Fenton - Barlby Loops - Leeds - Doncaster C.H.S.
 
Barrie Jowett, Mike Bradley, Lee Sawyer, Tony O'Dell, Ray Anslow, Andy Parkinson, Graeme MacDiarmid & Mark Lewis
26/07/20
37421 5Z87 0835 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe C.S.
37521 5Z47 1345 Crewe H.S. - Appleby North East Sdgs Between Crewe Gresty Lane - Appleby North East Sdgs
37610 0Z30 1215 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Falkland S.S.
 
Mike Bradley, Andrew Naylor, 142096, Richard Chester, Darren Carey & Daniel Wilson
25/07/20
37099 3Z04 1030 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Sheffield - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37175 tnt 37254 1Q86 1013 March Down R.S. - Pyewipe Jn - Boultham Jn - Lincoln - Doncaster - Peterborough - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37521 1Z40 0835 Skipton - Appleby
5Z41 1012 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z43 1218 Skipton - Appleby
5Z42 1338 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z45 1612 Skipton - Appleby
5Z46 1738 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
5Z47 1918 Skipton - Crewe H.S. Between Skipton - Hellifield Goods Loops
37611 0Q51 0913 Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Mid-norfolk Railway Siding
5Q52 1258 Mid-norfolk Railway Siding - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D
 
Tony O'Dell & Richard Chester
24/07/20
37025 3Q17 2321 Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site) - Rugby - Stafford - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37175 tnt 37254 1Q18 1601 Cambridge Recp 1&2 - Kings Lynn - Ipswich - Norwich - Colchester Goods Loop - Felixstowe Creek R.S - Mistley - March Down R.S.
37219 3Q42 2000 Wick - Georgemas Junction
3Q43 2212 Georgemas Junction - Inverness Millburn C.Rail
37521 1Z40 0835 Skipton - Appleby
5Z41 1012 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z43 1218 Skipton - Appleby
5Z42 1338 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z45 1612 Skipton - Appleby
5Z46 1738 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
5Z47 1918 Skipton - Appleby North East Sidings
37608 5E37 0842 Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Bounds Green T&R.S.M.D
5L37 1515 Bounds Green T&R.S.M.D - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D
37610 3Z21 2209 Bristol High Level Siding - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37611 0P76 1145 Orient Way Cs - Manningtree
37884 5Q50 0900 Kilmarnock Bonnyton Depot - Ilford E.M.U.D.
 
Lee Sawyer, Bug Al, JTC, Ray Anslow, John Day, Darren Carey, Tony O'Dell & Chris Pope
23/07/20
37025 3Q40 0333 Bradford Interchange - Leeds - Wilmslow Down Rev Sdg - Longsight Car. M.D.
3Q52 2344 Longsight Car. M.D. - Colne - Rose Grove - Halifax - Rose Grove - Rochdale - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
37059 + 37069 0Z37 0944 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Stafford - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37099 0Z37 1022 Nottingham Eastcroft - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37175 tnt 37254 1Q18 1402 Cambridge Recp 1&2 - Norwich - Great Yarmouth - Norwich - Great Yarmouth - Norwich - Lowestoft - Claydon - Lowestoft - Norwich - Cambridge Recp 1&2
37219 3Q41 2127 Inverness Millburn C.Rail - Wick
37275 1035 Paignton - Kingswear
1105 Kingswear - Paignton
1145 Paignton - Kingswear
1215 Kingswear - Paignton
1255 Paignton - Kingswear
1355 Kingswear - Paignton
1435 Paignton - Kingswear
1505 Kingswear - Paignton
1545 Paignton - Kingswear
1615 Kingswear - Paignton
37418 0Z37 0755 Cardiff Canton Sidings - Rhymney Sidings
37421 5Z89 1100 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37521 1Z40 0835 Skipton - Appleby
5Z41 1012 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z43 1218 Skipton - Appleby
5Z42 1338 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z45 1612 Skipton - Appleby
5Z46 1738 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
5Z47 1918 Skipton - Appleby North East Sidings
37884 0S08 1039 Leicester L.I.P. - Kilmarnock Bonnyton Depot
 
Mike Bradley, Gerard Everley, Lee Sawyer, Darren Wetherall, Darren Carey, Ray Anslow, James Power & JTC
22/07/20
37025 3Q39 2332 Longsight Car. M.D. - Hazel Grove - Manchester Victoria - Leeds - Bradford Interchange
37059 + 37069 0Z37 1126 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Sheffield - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37175 tnt 37254 1Q18 1050 Ferme Park Recp. - Stanford-le-hope - London Liverpool Street - Harwich Town - Clacton-on-sea - London Liverpool Street - Southend Victoria - Stratford - Shenfield - London Liverpool Street - Cambridge Recp 1&2
37219 3Q16 0006 Carlisle - Glasgow Central - Paisley Gilmour Street - Mossend Down Yard
3Q40 2110 Mossend Down Yard - Polmadie Clydesdale Loop - Springburn - Inverness T.C.
37421 + 67027 0Z67 1300 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Sheffield - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37521 1Z40 0835 Skipton - Appleby
5Z41 1012 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z43 1218 Skipton - Appleby
5Z42 1338 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z45 1612 Skipton - Appleby
5Z46 1738 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
5Z47 1918 Skipton - Appleby North East Sidings
37601 + 57310 5M57 1130 Wembley H.S. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37610 3Q23 2141 Canton Pullmans - Cwmbargoed - Ystrad Mynach South - Rhymney - Cardiff Bay - Coryton - Cardiff Central - Ebbw Vale Town - Newport - Machen Quarry - Canton Pullmans
37884 0R59 1215 Leicester L.I.P. - Nuneaton - Leicester - Nuneaton - Leicester L.I.P.
97303 + 97304 0V01 1342 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Coleham Isu (Ce)
 
Gerard Everley, Lee Sawyer, Ian Slater, TractorThroth, RobW, Tony O'Dell, graeme8665, ee37059 & JTC
21/07/20
37025 3Q38 1913 Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site) - Hellifield - Blackpool South - Daisyfield Jn. - Wilmslow Down Rev Sdg - Longsight Car. M.D.
37059 + 37069 0Z88 0945 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Coventry - Whitacre Down Arley Loop - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
40145 & 37190 DIT 0Z44 1400 Barrow Hill L.I.P. - Kidderminster S.V.R.
37175 tnt 37254 1Q18 1503 Ferme Park Recp. - Shoeburyness - Leigh-on-sea - London Fenchurch Street - Grays - South Acton - Stratford - Streatham Hill - Barking - Ripple Lane West S.S.
37218 0Z20 0958 York Thrall Europa - Doncaster Up Decoy
6X21 1246 Doncaster Up Decoy - York Thrall Europa
37418 0Z37 0641 Canton Sidings - Portbury Coal Tmnl (Colas) - Chippenham - Canton Sidings
37521 1Z40 0835 Skipton - Appleby
5Z41 1012 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z43 1218 Skipton - Appleby
5Z42 1338 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z45 1612 Skipton - Appleby
5Z46 1738 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
5Z47 1918 Skipton - Appleby North East Sidings
37601 + 57310 5E26 0600 Chaddesden Sdgs - Worksop Down Yard
5Q57 1006 Worksop Down Yard - Old Dalby
5Q72 1504 Old Dalby - Willesden T.M.D
5J72 1920 Willesden T.M.D - Wembley H.S.
37610 3Z22 2331 Bristol High Level Siding - Exeter St Davids - Canton Pullmans
37611 1Z99 Orient Way Cs - Stansted Down Goods Loop
0Z99 1742 Stansted Down Goods Loop - Orient Way Cs
97303 tnt 97304 1Q97 2331 Machynlleth Carr. Sdgs - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
Barrie Jowett, Richard Penney, Gerard Everley, Lee Sawyer, Mark Lewis & Richard Moxon
20/07/20
37025 3Q16 2048 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Manchester Piccadilly - Rugeley Trent Valley - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
37175 + 37219 0Z37 1218 Nottingham Eastcroft - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37175 tnt 37254 1Q18 1515 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Audley End - Cambridge - London Liverpool Street - Hertford East - London Liverpool Street - Chingford - London Liverpool Street - Enfield Town - London Liverpool Street - Ferme Park Recp.
37218 0Y37 1450 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - York Parcels Sidings
37219 0Z38 1135 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Nottingham Eastcroft
3Q12 2234 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Carlisle
37418 0Z37 1100 Rhymney Sidings - Cardiff Canton Sidings
37421 3Z10 0532 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - High Marnham Powergen
3Z11 1500 High Marnham Powergen - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37521 1Z40 0835 Skipton - Appleby
5Z41 1012 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z43 1218 Skipton - Appleby
5Z42 1338 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
1Z45 1612 Skipton - Appleby
5Z46 1738 Appleby - Appleby Between Appleby - Appleby North East Sdgs
5Z47 1918 Skipton - Appleby North East Sidings
37608 5K55 0935 Ely - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D
0P47 1133 Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D - Manningtree Down Siding
37611 0P37 1055 Manningtree Down Siding - Orient Way Cs
37800 0R57 0756 Leicester L.I.P. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
1001 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Chaddesden Sdgs
37800 + 47812 0R59 1200 Chaddesden Sdgs - Leicester L.I.P.
37884 0N42 0806 Leicester L.I.P. - Crewe T.M.D. (E)
0M59 1425 Crewe T.M.D. (E) - Leicester L.I.P.
97303 tnt 97304 1Q97 2034 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Aberystwyth - Machynlleth Carr. Sdgs
 
Percy, Nigel Denham, Lee Sawyer, Big Al, Richard Chester, Steven Hughes, David Spencer & Tony O'Dell
19/07/20
D6732 1605 Sheringham - Holt
1645 Holt - Sheringham
37521 tnt 47593 5Z35 1109 Crewe H.S. - Appleby North East Sdgs
37608 + 37611 0P37 1915 Norwich - Manningtree Down Siding
37685 0Z37 0930 Inverness T.C. - Fort William J.Yd T.C.
 
Mike Bradley, Alistair Barham, Jonathan Anderson, Darren Carey, Ian Slater, DRS66424, 47546, TheTechGuy23 & D3541
18/07/20
37407 + 37423 0Z83 0643 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs)
37611 0Q51 0938 Norwich T.C. - Wymondham
37800 + 47812 + 37601 5M58 1300 Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site) - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
Big Al, Richard Allen & Tony O'Dell
17/07/20
37025 3Q21 2249 Bristol High Level Siding - Swindon - Severn Tunnel East - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37038 & 20302 + 20305 + 37424 + 37403 DIT 0Z20 0820 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Bo'ness Jn Exchange Sdg
37219 3Q27 2255 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Breadsall - Birmingham New Street - Rugeley Trent Valley - Birmingham New Street - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37254 3Q01 2249 Ferme Park Recp. - London Liverpool Street - Hertford East - London Liverpool Street - Thames Haven T.C. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37407 tnt 37423 1Q83 1413 Blackpool North - Carnforth D&U.G.L. - Morecambe - Brindle Heath Loop - Blackburn - Preston - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37421 5Z85 0844 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Lichfield Tv C E Sidings
5Z86 0937 Lichfield Tv C E Sidings - Warrington Bank Quay - Stafford - Warrington Bank Quay -Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37608 0P00 1845 Orient Way Cs - Norwich T.C., collecting 37611 from Manningtree Down Siding
37610 0F89 0919 Preston Dock St Sdgs - Manchester Piccadilly - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37612 0F88 0900 Doncaster West Yard - Shireoaks - Potteric Carr Jn. - Hatfield & Stainforth - St.Catherines Jn. - Doncaster - Barrow Hill Colas Rail
37800 + 47812 5Q42 1235 Crewe H.S. - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
97303 + 97304 0D01 0904 Coleham Isu (Ce) - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
Gareth Morgan, turbochimp, John Smith, 37114, D6841, TractorThroth, Darren Carey, Ray Anslow & Andrew Naylor
16/07/20
37025 3Q14 1025 Westbury Up T.C. - Weymouth - Westbury Up T.C.
3Q01 2300 Westbury Up T.C. - Southampton Central - Bristol High Level Siding
37038 + 37424 & 37403 + 20302 + 20305 DIT 0Z20 1024 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37219 3Q02 2345 Tyseley L.M.D. - Washwood Heath West Jn - Banbury - Coventry - Leamington Spa - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37254 3Q11 1855 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Wickford - Southminster - Romford Engineers Sidings - Upminster - Ferme Park Recp.
37407 tnt 37423 1Q82 1645 Carlisle - Ulverston - Askam - Carnforth D&U.G.L. - Windermere - Morecambe - Brewery Junction - Blackpool South - Preston - Blackpool North
37421 5Z37 1200 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Leicester - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37601 + 37800 5R59 0830 Leicester L.I.P. - Loughborough Brush
37601 + 37800 + 47812 5Q42 1230 Loughborough Brush - Crewe H.S.
37612 0F87 0900 Doncaster West Yard - Potteric Carr Jn. - St.Catherines Jn. - Hatfield & Stainforth - St.Catherines Jn. - Doncaster West Yard
97303 + 97304 0Z97 0815 Coleham Isu (Ce) - Machynlleth - Coleham Isu (Ce)
97304 0Z98 1330 Coleham Isu (Ce) - Bidston - Coleham Isu (Ce)
 
Mike Bradley, Lee Sawyer, Mark Edwards, Steven Atkinson, Ray Anslow, Darren Carey, Michael Robinson & Tony O'Dell
15/07/20
37025 3Q60 2242 Reading Triangle Sidings - Cardiff Central - Westbury Up T.C.
37099 0F90 1300 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Nottingham Eastcroft
37219 0Z37 1100 Carlisle - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
2244 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Hartford Jn - Crewe - Liverpool Lime Street - Tyseley L.M.D.
37254 tnt 37421 3M05 0958 Hither Green P.A.D. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37402 tnt 37419 1Q81 1856 Mossend Down Yard - Grangemouth Ineos - Glasgow Central - Mauchline - Glasgow Central - Midcalder Jn - Carlisle
37521 + 43046 + MK3 + 43055 5Z36 0714 Crewe H.S. - Eastleigh Arlington (Zg)
37521 5Z37 1555 Eastleigh Arlington (Zg) - Crewe H.S.
37608 0H02 1005 Orient Way Cs - London Liverpool Street - Broxbourne - Orient Way Cs
37610 0F86 1121 Preston Dock St Sdgs - Blackpool South - Preston - Blackpool South - Brewery Junction - Eccles - Brewery Junction - Eccles - Brewery Junction - Preston Dock St Sdgs
37611 0P37 0530 Norwich T.C. - Manningtree Down Siding
37612 0F83 0843 Doncaster West Yard - Shireoaks - Doncaster - St.Catherines Jn. - Hatfield & Stainforth - St.Catherines Jn. - Shireoaks - Hatfield & Stainforth - St.Catherines Jn. - Doncaster West Yard
97304 0Z97 1230 Nottingham Eastcroft - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
97303 + 97304 0V01 1342 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Coleham Isu (Ce)
 
Lee Sawyer, Ray Anslow, Greg Howell, 37114, Richard Chester, HSTHoward & Darren Carey
14/07/20
37025 3Q05 2317 Reading Triangle Sidings - Guildford - Woking - Portsmouth Harbour - Reading Triangle Sidings
37099 3Q59 2242 Heaton T&R.S.M.D. - Hartlepool - Grantham - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37219 0C01 1205 Carlisle N.Y. - Barrow-in-Furness - Carlisle N.Y.
37254 tnt 37421 3Z03 1230 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) to Hither Green P.A.D.
3Q46 1942 Hither Green P.A.D. - Orpington - London Victoria - South Bermondsey - London Victoria - Sevenoaks - London Victoria - Swanley - London Victoria - Swanley - London Bridge - Hither Green P.A.D.
37402 tnt 37419 1Q80 1556 Mossend Down Yard - Lanark - Mossend Down Yard - Helensburgh Central - Larbert North D.G.L. - Balloch - Cumbernauld D.R.S. - Glasgow Queen Street - Hyndland Loop - Anniesland - Cumbernauld D.R.S. - Mossend Down Yard
37421 + 97303 6C98 0530 Llanwrtyd - Bescot Up Engineers Sdgs
0C98 0940 Bescot Up Engineers Sdgs - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37601 + 47815 5Q70 1230 Long Marston - Northampton Emd
37601 0M59 1742 Northampton Emd - Leicester L.I.P.
37608 0H02 1045 Orient Way Cs - Orient Way Cs
37610 0F85 0824 Preston Dock St Sidings - Blackpool South - Preston - Blackpool North - Crewe - Stockport - Manchester Piccadilly - Crewe - Preston Dock St Sidings
0F82 1910 Preston Dock St Sidings - Brindle Heath Loop - Blackburn - Burnden Jn - Preston Dock St Sidings
37612 0F83 0845 Doncaster West Yard - Shireoaks - Doncaster - St.Catherines Jn. - Hatfield & Stainforth - Shireoaks - Hatfield & Stainforth - St.Catherines Jn. - Doncaster West Yard
0F84 1713 Doncaster West Yard - Stocksbridge Works - Woodburn Jn - Stocksbridge Works - Woodburn Jn - Stocksbridge Works - Doncaster West Yard
37800 + 37884 0M59 0755 Crewe - Leicester L.I.P.
 
John W, Nigel Denham, Peter Knott, Lee Sawyer, Darren Wetherall, 43123 on Tour & Richard Chester
13/07/20
37025 3Q40 2149 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - London Paddington - Reading Triangle Sidings
37099 3Q58 2108 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Grantham - Heaton T&R.S.M.D.
37219 0Z37 1344 Nottingham Eastcroft - Carlisle High Wapping Sdgs
37254 3Q07 2126 Reading Triangle Sidings - West Hampstead Thameslink - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37402 tnt 37419 1Q79 1452 Inverness Millburn C.Rail - Markinch - Inverkeithing - Stirling - Mossend Down Yard
37421 + 97303 1443 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) to Bescot Up Engineers Sdgs
6C98 1739 Bescot Up Engineers Sdgs - Llanwrtyd
37518 & 45212 5Z59 0539 Carnforth Steamtown - Fort William J.Yd T.C.
37608 0P37 1055 Manningtree Down Siding - Orient Way Cs
37610 0F81 0643 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Ince Moss Jn - Haydock Branch Junction - Morecambe - Carnforth D&U.G.L. - Morecambe - Brewery Junction - Preston Dock St Sdgs
0F82 1910 Preston Dock St Sdgs - Brindle Heath Loop - Blackburn - Brindle Heath Loop - Blackburn - Burnden Jn - Preston Dock St Sdgs
37612 0Z37 0718 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Barrow Hill Up Sdg No 1
0F80 0758 Barrow Hill Up Sdg No 1 - Doncaster - Shireoaks - Doncaster - St.Catherines Jn. - Hatfield & Stainforth - Kirk Sandall Jn - St.Catherines Jn. - Shireoaks - Hatfield & Stainforth - St.Catherines Jn. - Doncaster West Yard
37800 + 47812 0R57 0515 Leicester L.I.P. - Chaddesden Sdgs
5R26 0636 Chaddesden Sdgs - Worksop Down Yard
5Q57 1004 Worksop Down Yard - Old Dalby
37800 0N42 1330 Old Dalby - Crewe H.S.
37884 0N42 0624 Leicester L.I.P. - Crewe T.M.D. (E)
 
Warren Desmond, Lee Sawyer, McWaddo, Gerard Everley, Ste37, snowpatrol, Steven Atkinson, anson50022, 37425, Andrew Naylor, Darren Carey, Chris Pope, Michael Robinson, Gerald Calver & Tony O'Dell
12/07/20
37025 3Q49 1907 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - York - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37402 tnt 37419 1Q78 1312 Inverness Millburn C.Rail - Kyle of Lochalsh - Inverness Millburn C.Rail
37608 + 37611 0P37 1915 Norwich - Manningtree Down Siding
 
Percy, Gerald Calver & Richard Chester
11/07/20
37402 tnt 37419 1Q77 1334 Mossend Down Yard - Inverness - Aberdeen - Inverness Millburn C.Rail
37601 0H91 0529 Leicester L.I.P. - Northampton Emd
5Q94 0919 Northampton Emd - Long Marston, failed at Norton Junction, resuced by 47815
37611 0P37 0903 Manningtree Down Siding - Norwich T.C.
37800 + 37884 0W78 0914 Leicester L.I.P. - Cardiff Brickyard Siding
1519 Cardiff Brickyard Siding - Canton Pullmans
0M60 1704 Canton Pullmans - Leicester L.I.P.
 
Russell Walker, 37114, John Smith, TheTechGuy23 & D6841
10/07/20
37025 + 37219 + 97303 0Z37 0959 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
37025 + 37219 + 97304 0Z37 1320 Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site) - Nottingham Eastcroft
37025 0Z38 1544 Nottingham Eastcroft - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37254 3Z03 1015 Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Exeter St Davids Fp - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
3Q13 2028 Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Tilehurst - Theale Loop - Guildford - Reading Triangle Sidings
37402 tnt 37419 5Z75 0830 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Mossend Euroterminal Between Carlisle Kingmoor Tmd(Drs) - Mossend Euroterminal
37407 tnt 37423 5Z75 0830 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Mossend Euroterminal Between Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Carlisle Kingmoor Tmd(Drs)
37421 tnt 97303 1Q45 2040 Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site) - Buxton - Manchester Piccadilly - Crewe - Stockport - Chinley East Jn - Sheffield - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37601 1904 Leicester L.I.P. - Barrow Hill Dn Gds (Flhh)
2055 Barrow Hill Dn Gds (Flhh) - Leicester L.I.P.
37608 0P00 1845 Orient Way Cs - Norwich
37610 3Q85 2302 Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site) - Bootle Oriel Road - Sandhills Reversing Sdg - Ormskirk - Sandhills Reversing Sdg - Kirkby - Sandhills Reversing Sdg - Newton-le-Willows - Stafford - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37612 3Q66 2250 Colchester Reception Line - Felixstowe Creek R.S - London Liverpool Street - Toton Centre - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
Lee Sawyer, Darren Carey, 37685, Andrew Naylor, Darren Webb, Tony O'Dell, CGW, Grant Fleming, 43123 on Tour, Andrew Harris, Michael Robinson, TractorThroth & Steven Atkinson
09/07/20
37025 0Z37 0945 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Nottingham Eastcroft
37219 0Z37 1012 Eastleigh East Yard - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37253 3Z01 1004 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
3Q07 2053 Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Yeovil Pen Mill - Yeovil Junction - Salisbury - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
37421 tnt 97304 1Q43 0018 Hadfield - Guide Bridge - Chinley South Jn - Northenden Jn - Guide Bridge Up & Down Pl - Manchester Piccadilly - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
37610 3Q64 1020 Canton Pullmans - Severn Tunnel Junction - Gloucester - Swindon - Canton Pullmans
3Q84 2332 Canton Pullmans - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
37612 3Q69 2228 Colchester Reception Line - Norwich - Ipswich H.S. - Shenfield - Ipswich S.S. - Colchester Reception Line
37800 + 37884 0R26 0640 Leicester L.I.P. - Worksop Down Yard
5Q57 1004 Worksop Down Yard - Old Dalby
5Q72 1504 Old Dalby - Willesden T.M.D
0M61 1921 Willesden T.M.D - Leicester L.I.P.
97303 tnt 37099 1Q49 0937 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Grantham - Skegness - Grantham - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
Gerard Everley, Tidy Rich, Darren Wetherall, Fred Boyd, Tony O'Dell & Richard Chester
08/07/20
37025 + 37099 0Z02 1200 Eastleigh Arlington (Zg) - Nottingham Eastcroft
50050 + 37175 0Z37 1045 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Nottingham Eastcroft
37219 0C01 0857 Eastleigh East Yard - Littlehampton - Horsham - Littlehampton - Eastleigh East Yard
37254 3Z01 2300 Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37421 tnt 97304 1Q43 1845 Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site) - Eccles - Stalybridge - Eccles - Rose Hill Marple - Dean Lane - Hadfield
37608 0M37 1017 Norwich Stn C.S.D. - Orient Way Cs
37610 3Q83 2129 Bangor C.S. - Canton Pullmans
37612 3Q70 2159 Ferme Park Recp. - London Kings Cross - Hornsey - London Liverpool Street - Cheshunt - London Liverpool Street - Sudbury - Colchester Reception Line
37800 5Q09 0955 Blackpool North - Skipton Broughton Rd C.S.
0M59 1354 Skipton Broughton Rd C.S. - Leicester L.I.P.
 
Darren Wetherall, Lee Sawyer, Ray Anslow, JTC, oystermouth2003, Tony O'Dell, Richard Moxon & Darren Carey
07/07/20
37025 tnt 37099 1Q52 1037 Eastleigh Arlington (Zg) - Portsmouth Harbour - Littlehampton - Portsmouth Harbour - Totton Yard - Guildford - Woking Up Yard Recp. - Lymington Pier - Eastleigh Arlington (Zg)
37175 0Z37 1700 Croes Newydd North Fork - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37219 0C01 0908 Eastleigh East Yard - Hove - Bognor Regis - Eastleigh East Jn
37254 3Z03 1015 Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Exeter St Davids Fp - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
37421 0Z37 1000 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Coleham Isu (Ce)
37423 + 37407 0Z47 0646 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37608 0L46 0406 Leicester L.I.P. - Norwich Stn C.S.D.
37610 3Q82 2150 Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site) - Holyhead - Bangor C.S.
37612 3Q61 2233 Cambridge Recp 1&2 - London Fields - Chingford - London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Romford Engineers Sidings - London Liverpool Street - Ferme Park Recp.
37800 0N30 1236 Leicester L.I.P. - Blackpool North
37884 0M60 1632 Crewe South Yard - Leicester L.I.P.
97304 tnt 37421 1Q41 1814 Croes Newydd North Fork - Crewe
1Q42 1922 Crewe - Chester - Northwich East Jn - Liverpool Lime Street - Southport Wall Sidings - Sandhills - Ormskirk - Sandhills - Kirkby - Liverpool Lime Street - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
 
Nigel Denham, Lee Sawyer, Scorty, JTC, 56022, Richard Moxon, Chris Evans & Darren Carey
06/07/20
37025 tnt 37099 1Q51 1115 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Weymouth - Eastleigh Arlington (Zg)
66424 tnt 37059 5Z21 0900 Motherwell Tmd (Drs) - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37069 0E37 1106 Norwich Stn C.S.D. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37219 0Z37 1021 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Eastleigh East Yard
37254 3Q06 1424 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Reading - Reading Triangle Sidings - Reading - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
37421 5Z79 1100 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Nuneaton - Crewe - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
66424 & 37423 + 37407 0Z21 1849 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs)
37610 3Q02 2149 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Stratford-upon-Avon -Tyseley L.M.D. - Crewe C.S. (L&Nwr Site)
37612 3Q20 2122 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - St Pancras International - Cricklewood U.G.L. - London Liverpool Street - Stansted Coopers Lane Jn - Stansted Mountfitchet - Cambridge T.&R.S.M.D.
37884 0N42 0630 Leicester L.I.P. - Crewe T.M.D. (E)
97302 0Z97 1035 Nottingham Eastcroft - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
97304 tnt 37175 1Q96 1316 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Croes Newydd North Fork
 
Wayne Finch, Gerard Everley, Lee Sawyer, Ste37, Darren Wetherall, James Power, JTC, Tony O'Dell, Tache Ovale, Steven Atkinson, Richard Moxon & Ray Anslow
05/07/20
37610 0Z37 1035 Heaton T&R.S.M.D. - Sheffield - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37612 0Z38 1100 Doncaster West Yard - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
Mike Glen, Gerard Everley & Barrie Jowett
04/07/20
37175 tnt 37219 1Q68 0157 Doncaster West Yard - Gascoigne Wood Down (Fhh) - Hatfield & Stainforth - Doncaster - Skellow Jn - Adwick Jn - Scunthorpe - Worksop Down Reception - Lenton North Jn - Ilkeston Junction - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37612 0Z37 1145 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Grimsby Town - Immingham Bulk Terml Cp1 - Grimsby Town - Immingham Bulk Terml Cp1 - Grimsby Town - Doncaster West Yard
37800 0H70 0310 Leicester L.I.P. - Wolverton Centre Sidings
5Q88 0723 Wolverton Centre Sidings - Stewarts Lane T&R.S.M.D
5Q70 1250 Stewarts Lane T&R.S.M.D - Wolverton Centre Sidings
0M59 1703 Wolverton Centre Sidings - Leicester L.I.P.
 
Richard Chester, ee37059 & Big Al
03/07/20
37025 3Q08 2315 Heaton T&R.S.M.D. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37099 3Q11 2306 Hither Green P.A.D. - New Barnet - London Kings Cross - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37254 3Q89 0137 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Sheffield - Wakefield Westgate
3Q90 0430 Wakefield Westgate - Moorthorpe Goods Loop - York Thrall Europa
3Q28 2113 York Thrall Europa - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37407 + 37423 0Y50 0325 Doncaster C.H.S. - York Parcels Sidings
0Y53 1929 York Parcels Sidings - Doncaster C.H.S.
37407 tnt 37423 1Q53 2041 Doncaster C.H.S. - Hull - Cadeby Up Goods Loop - Kirk Sandall Jn - Stocksbridge Works - Immingham West Jn. - Ilkeston Junction - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37610 0Z37 1220 Slateford Depot - Heaton T&R.S.M.D.
37611 0P37 2058 Manningtree Down Siding - Norwich T.C.
37612 0F88 0842 Ashford Up Sidings - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37716 0C16 1131 York Parcels Sidings - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37800 0R72 0411 Leicester L.I.P. - Wembley H.S.
0L50 0653 Wembley H.S. - Ilford E.M.U.D.
5Q60 1059 Ilford E.M.U.D. - Newport Docks (Simsgroup)
0M59 1711 Newport Docks (Simsgroup) - Leicester L.I.P.
 
Gerard Everley, Cam, Tim Wilding, Lee Sawyer, Richard Chester, Fred Boyd, Tony O'Dell, HSTHoward & ee37059
02/07/20
37025 3Q14 2103 Slateford Depot - Heaton T&R.S.M.D.
37038 + 68002 0K68 1142 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - Stafford - Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs)
37175 tnt 37219 1Q67 1559 Doncaster C.H.S. - Eccles - Bradford Interchange - Wigan North Western
1Q68 2322 Wigan North Western - Doncaster C.H.S.
37254 tnt 97304 1Q16 0023 London Marylebone - West Ruislip - London Paddington - Banbury
1Q16 0255 Banbury - London Paddington - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37407 + 37423 0Z50 0804 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37407 tnt 37423 1Q50 1340 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Ilkeston Junction - Cleethorpes - Sheffield - Grimsby Town - Cadeby Up Goods Loop - South Kirkby Jn - St.Catherines Jn. - Doncaster C.H.S.
37421 3Q88 0236 Doncaster West Yard - St.Catherines Jn. - Potteric Carr Jn. - Worksop Down Reception - Stocksbridge Works - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37610 0F37 1447 Slateford Depot - Glasgow Central - Largs - Slateford Depot
37884 + 47812 0L48 0830 Leicester L.I.P. - Norwich
37884 + 37608 1330 Norwich - Leicester L.I.P.
97302 + 37240 + 50050 0Z97 0833 Nottingham Eastcroft - Loughborough - Nottingham Eastcroft
97303 0Z37 1047 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Bescot Up And Down Goods - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
Haydn Tomlinson, Lee Sawyer, TractorThroth, Richard Moxon, Gerald Calver, 142096, Chris Warman & Tony O'Dell
01/07/20
37099 3Y00 0857 Hither Green P.A.D. - Hoo Junction Up Yard
1154 Hoo Junction Up Yard - Hither Green P.A.D.
3Q43 2202 Hither Green P.A.D. - Margate - Hither Green P.A.D.
37175 tnt 37219 1Q76 0035 Ilkley - Leeds
1Q85 0125 Leeds - Bradford Forster Square - Skipton Down Shipley Slow
1Q86 0337 Skipton Down Shipley Slow - Bradford Forster Square - Ilkley - Doncaster C.H.S.
1Q66 2043 Doncaster C.H.S. - Goole Up Goods Loop
1Q67 2349 Goole Up Goods Loop - Castleford - Barnsley - Monk Bretton Loop - Barnsley - Engine Shed Jn. - Castleford - Bradford Interchange - Doncaster C.H.S.
37254 tnt 97304 1Q16 1910 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - London Marylebone
37610 0F87 1523 Slateford Depot - Glasgow Central - Ayr - Brownhill U.P.L. - Largs - Kilwinning
0Z87 1925 Kilwinning - Slateford Depot
37612 0F86 0842 Ashford Up Sidings - Battersea Park - Orpington - Battersea Park - Orpington - Battersea Park - Ashford Up Sidings
37884 0N42 0954 Leicester L.I.P. - Crewe T.M.D. (E)
0M60 1648 Crewe T.M.D. (E) - Leicester L.I.P.
 
Barrie Jowett, HSTHoward, Big Al, Richard Chester, 142096 & TractorThroth

If you have something to include on this page, please Contact Us
This website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more.